Schmalz

Basic Ejectors SBP-C With Additional Functions

Suction rate from 7 l/min to 215 l/min

Truy cập trực tiếp vào các sản phẩm

Lightweight plastic housing optimized for decentralized vacuum supply in highly dynamic processes

Fine power gradation (six levels) for minimum air consumption

Compact and easy to install, since connections either with thread or plug-in connection

Complete solution with valve technology and vacuum monitoring for optimized cycle times

Cấu trúc
  • Vacuum generator with single-stage nozzle, available in six power ratings, from 0.5 to 2.5 mm incl. silencer (3)
  • Housing made of light, impact resistant plastic
  • Connection of compressed air (6) and vacuum (2) with push-in coupling or threaded connection
  • Basic housing with connection facility for a vacuum switch
  • Optionally available with suction (7) or blow off pulse (8), blow off reservoir (5) (on SBP-C 05 and 07) and vacuum switch (1)
  • Can be fixed horizontally with mounting holes (4) or vertically with the base on a mounting plate
Thông số kỹ thuật
  • Suction rate up to 215 l/min
  • Max. vacuum: 85 %
  • Main body made of plastics
  • Integrated valve technology
Thông số kỹ thuật
Hệ mét
Imperial
23456
SBP-C350,00575,00790,00860,00830,00
50100200300400500600700800
SBP-C 050,340,681,562,664,025,848,5413,2225,54
SBP-C 070,200,380,841,462,243,264,666,8412,56
SBP-C 100,060,140,300,520,821,301,983,266,56
SBP-C 150,050,080,160,260,400,600,861,302,54
SBP-C 200,030,050,090,160,240,340,490,801,74
SBP-C 250,020,030,060,090,140,200,280,420,99
050100200300400500600700800
SBP-C 057,006,205,304,503,703,002,201,400,400,10
SBP-C 0716,0013,6011,379,037,255,633,972,651,100,30
SBP-C 1038,0033,2030,1026,7023,0018,6014,909,805,201,61
SBP-C 1570,0065,0060,1052,0044,0036,5029,0020,5011,402,18
SBP-C 20123,00115,00104,0093,0078,0064,0049,0035,5023,008,00
SBP-C 25215,00175,00157,50139,50119,0099,5079,6059,0037,3016,30
00000
SBP-C0,010,020,020,030,02
1.415,842.831,685.663,378.495,0511.326,7414.158,4216.990,1119.821,7922.653,48
SBP-C 059,6319,2644,1775,32113,83165,37241,83374,35723,21
SBP-C 075,6610,7623,7941,3463,4392,31131,96193,69355,66
SBP-C 101,703,968,5014,7223,2236,8156,0792,31185,76
SBP-C 151,422,274,537,3611,3316,9924,3536,8171,92
SBP-C 200,851,422,554,536,809,6313,8822,6549,27
SBP-C 250,570,851,702,553,965,667,9311,8928,03
01,773,537,0610,5914,1217,6521,1824,7128,24
SBP-C 050,250,220,190,160,130,110,080,050,010,00
SBP-C 070,560,480,400,320,260,200,140,090,040,01
SBP-C 101,341,171,060,940,810,660,530,350,180,06
SBP-C 152,472,292,121,841,551,291,020,720,400,08
SBP-C 204,344,063,673,282,752,261,731,250,810,28
SBP-C 257,596,185,564,924,203,512,812,081,320,58
Các ngành
  • •Universal
Tài liệu

Tại phần này, quý vị sẽ tìm thấy các tài liệu hướng dẫn phù hợp với sản phẩm này.

Tài liệuNgôn ngữ
Vietnamese

Tài liệu này cũng có sẵn đầy đủ bằng tiếng Anh.

Tài liệuNgôn ngữ
English

Lọc kết quả

Nozzle diameter
Degree of evacuation
Suction rate (max.)
Product family
Phân loại theo ngành

1 - 10 từ 44 kết quả

SBP-C 05 S01 NC

Mã sản phẩm: 10.02.01.00575

Basic ejector "BASE PUMP-controlled" with very light construction

Các ngành: Universal

Nozzle diameter0.5 (mm)
Degree of evacuation85 (%)
ConnectionHose D4(1)-D4(2)
Optimal operating pressure4.5 (bar)
Suction rate (max.)7 (l/min)
Air consumption suction14 (l/min)
Control valveNormally closed
SBP-C 07 S01 NC

Mã sản phẩm: 10.02.01.00576

Basic ejector "BASE PUMP-controlled" with very light construction

Các ngành: Universal

Nozzle diameter0.7 (mm)
Degree of evacuation85 (%)
ConnectionHose D4(1)-D4(2)
Optimal operating pressure5.4 (bar)
Suction rate (max.)16 (l/min)
Air consumption suction24 (l/min)
Control valveNormally closed
SBP-C 05 S01 NC AI

Mã sản phẩm: 10.02.01.00587

Basic ejector "BASE PUMP-controlled" with very light construction

Các ngành: Universal

Nozzle diameter0.5 (mm)
Degree of evacuation85 (%)
ConnectionHose D4(1)-D4(2)
Optimal operating pressure4.5 (bar)
Suction rate (max.)7 (l/min)
Air consumption suction14 (l/min)
Control valveNormally closed
Shape compact ejectorsWith blow-off impulse
SBP-C 07 S01 NC AI

Mã sản phẩm: 10.02.01.00588

Basic ejector "BASE PUMP-controlled" with very light construction

Các ngành: Universal

Nozzle diameter0.7 (mm)
Degree of evacuation85 (%)
ConnectionHose D4(1)-D4(2)
Optimal operating pressure5.4 (bar)
Suction rate (max.)16 (l/min)
Air consumption suction24 (l/min)
Control valveNormally closed
Shape compact ejectorsWith blow-off impulse
SBP-C 10 S02 NO A

Mã sản phẩm: 10.02.01.00589

Basic ejector "BASE PUMP-controlled" with very light construction

Các ngành: Universal

Nozzle diameter1 (mm)
Degree of evacuation85 (%)
ConnectionHose D6(1)-D8(2)
Optimal operating pressure4.5 (bar)
Suction rate (max.)35 (l/min)
Air consumption suction48 (l/min)
Control valveNormally open
Shape compact ejectorsBlow-off function
SBP-C 15 S02 NO A

Mã sản phẩm: 10.02.01.00590

Basic ejector "BASE PUMP-controlled" with very light construction

Các ngành: Universal

Nozzle diameter1.5 (mm)
Degree of evacuation85 (%)
ConnectionHose D6(1)-D8(2)
Optimal operating pressure5 (bar)
Suction rate (max.)71 (l/min)
Air consumption suction118 (l/min)
Control valveNormally open
Shape compact ejectorsBlow-off function
SBP-C 20 S03 NO A

Mã sản phẩm: 10.02.01.00591

Basic ejector "BASE PUMP-controlled" with very light construction

Các ngành: Universal

Nozzle diameter2 (mm)
Degree of evacuation85 (%)
ConnectionHose D8(1)-D10(2)
Optimal operating pressure4.5 (bar)
Suction rate (max.)123 (l/min)
Air consumption suction208 (l/min)
Control valveNormally open
Shape compact ejectorsBlow-off function
SBP-C 25 S03 NO A

Mã sản phẩm: 10.02.01.00592

Basic ejector "BASE PUMP-controlled" with very light construction

Các ngành: Universal

Nozzle diameter2.5 (mm)
Degree of evacuation85 (%)
ConnectionHose D8(1)-D10(2)
Optimal operating pressure5.2 (bar)
Suction rate (max.)215 (l/min)
Air consumption suction311 (l/min)
Control valveNormally open
Shape compact ejectorsBlow-off function
SBP-C 05 G01 NC

Mã sản phẩm: 10.02.01.00611

Basic ejector "BASE PUMP-controlled" with very light construction

Các ngành: Universal

Nozzle diameter0.5 (mm)
Degree of evacuation85 (%)
ConnectionM5(1)-M5(2)
Optimal operating pressure4.5 (bar)
Suction rate (max.)7 (l/min)
Air consumption suction14 (l/min)
Control valveNormally closed
SBP-C 07 G01 NC

Mã sản phẩm: 10.02.01.00612

Basic ejector "BASE PUMP-controlled" with very light construction

Các ngành: Universal

Nozzle diameter0.7 (mm)
Degree of evacuation85 (%)
ConnectionM5(1)-M5(2)
Optimal operating pressure5.4 (bar)
Suction rate (max.)16 (l/min)
Air consumption suction24 (l/min)
Control valveNormally closed

Các công ty Schmalz

Vui lòng chọn công ty Schmalz tại một trong các khu vực sau:

Các khu vực

Khu vực của bạn không có trong danh sách?

Schmalz duy trì một mạng lưới bán hàng quốc tế với các đối tác phân phối tại hơn 80 quốc gia. Vui lòng chọn ngôn ngữ cho trang web quốc tế của chúng tôi.

URL được truy cập không nằm trong bối cảnh ngôn ngữ-quốc gia phù hợp

Kênh cửa hàng được xác định dựa trên tài khoản người dùng của bạn không trùng khớp với kênh của URL đang được truy cập. Để xem giá hoặc đặt hàng, vui lòng chuyển sang kênh dành riêng cho người dùng của bạn.

0 Sản phẩm đã được thêm vào giỏ hàng thành công

Đến giỏ hàng